Јана Драшковић | 2005. | Играч | |
Андреа Цмиљановић | 2004. | Играч | |
Сузана Тошић | 1998. | Играч | |
Аница Недић | 1996. | Играч | |
Маријана Деспотовић | 1990. | Играч | |
Јелена Пушица | 2004. | Играч | |
Радмила Марјановић | 2005. | Играч | |
Ема Тахтовић | 2006. | Играч | |
Зијалда Фазлић | 2005. | Играч | |
Ема Фазлић | 2007. | Играч | |
Тамара Рековић | 2007. | Играч | |
Јована Ивезић | 2006. | Играч | |
Кристина Ивезић | 2004. | Играч | |
Драгана Арсић | 1986. | Играч | |
Душица Недић | 1998. | Играч | |
Милица Стојадиновић | 2002. | Играч | |
Емина Рондић | 2002. | Играч | |
Селма Фејзић | 2005. | Играч | |
Амина Алић | 2002. | Играч | |
Јована Јелесијевић | 1997. | Играч | |
Јована Мирковић | 1997. | Играч | |
Ања Влашковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Ива Петровић | 2006. | Играч | |
Јована Пашалић | 2000. | Играч | |
Тајра Хамзић | 2010. | Играч | |
Санита Фејзић | 2009. | Играч | |
Ања Рашковић | 2005. | Играч | |
Бојан Милинковић | 1984. | Тренер | |
Дејан Ћубић | 1971. | Помоћни тренер | |
Мирослав Јоксимовић | 1987. | Рукометни радник | |
Бранка Стојадиновић | 1980. | Рукометни радник | |
Елмедин Тахтовић | 1982. | Рукометни радник | |
Александар Драшковић | 1977. | Медицински радник | |
Аднан Тандир | 1985. | Медицински радник | |
Дана Драшковић | 1981. | Комесар за безбедност |
Жене
1. | Пријепоље |
|
Панчево |
25/09/2021 17:00h |
2. | Топличанин |
|
Пријепоље |
02/10/2021 16:00h |
3. | Пријепоље |
|
Халас Јожеф |
16/10/2021 14:30h |
4. | Зајечар 1949 |
|
Пријепоље |
20/10/2021 18:30h |
5. | Пријепоље |
|
Раднички |
23/10/2021 19:30h |
6. | Кикинда |
|
Пријепоље |
30/10/2021 17:30h |
7. | Пријепоље |
|
Млади радник |
07/11/2021 17:00h |
8. | Пријепоље | Кучево | ||
9. | Петроварадин |
|
Пријепоље |
20/11/2021 19:00h |
10. | Пријепоље |
|
Срем Santa |
28/11/2021 11:00h |
11. | Пирот |
|
Пријепоље |
04/12/2021 18:00h |
12. | Панчево |
|
Пријепоље |
19/02/2022 15:30h |
13. | Пријепоље |
|
Топличанин |
05/03/2022 17:00h |
14. | Халас Јожеф |
|
Пријепоље |
12/03/2022 15:00h |
15. | Пријепоље |
|
Зајечар 1949 |
20/03/2022 14:15h |
16. | Раднички |
|
Пријепоље |
26/03/2022 17:00h |
17. | Пријепоље |
|
Кикинда |
02/04/2022 14:30h |
18. | Млади радник |
|
Пријепоље |
09/04/2022 16:00h |
19. | Кучево | Пријепоље | ||
20. | Пријепоље |
|
Петроварадин | |
21. | Срем Santa |
|
Пријепоље |
08/05/2022 17:30h |
22. | Пријепоље |
|
Пирот |
15/05/2022 12:00h |
Љубитељи рукомета могу уживо пратити преносе следећих утакмица 1.кола Супер Б...