Рукометни клуб "Петроварадин"

Zorana Šuštum 2000. Играч
Teodora Radin 2001. Играч
Ana Popović 2005. Играч
Aleksandra Zečević 2001. Играч
Bojana Marin 2000. Играч
Verica Građin 1992. Играч
Milica Todorović 2002. Играч
Doroteja Maksimović 1996. Играч
Jelena Arsenijević 2000. Играч
Anđela Ivanovski 1999. Играч
Mila Ivanovski 1999. Играч
Anastasija Cvijović 2003. Играч
Snežana Nikić 2002. Играч
Dragana Mirković 1993. Играч
Nikoleta Mikušak 1992. Играч
Anabela Zonai 2001. Играч
Vanja Đulinac 2001. Играч
Andrea Komlenić 1994. Играч
Sandra Lovre 1997. Играч
Zorica Marinkov 1995. Играч
Ivana Bilić 2000. Играч
Dražena Marković 2000. Играч
Marija Pavlović 1988. Играч
Milica Bracanović 2008. Играч
Jelena Bačkalić 1994. Играч
Jugoslav Ramić 1959. Тренер
Vjekoslav Kunović 1962. Рукометни радник
Boris Kunović 1959. Рукометни радник
Radovan Bracanović 1980. Рукометни радник
Zoran Kustudija 1959. Рукометни радник
Branislav Strajnić 1971. Рукометни радник
Velizar Purić 1975. Рукометни радник
Blanuša Zeljka 1993. Медицински радник
Željana Biberdzić 1991. Медицински радник

Жене

1. Петроварадин
Кикинда 11/10/2020
19:30h
2. Београд
Петроварадин 18/10/2020
16:00h
3. Петроварадин
Слога 25/10/2020
19:30h
4. Панчево
Петроварадин 31/10/2020
19:30h
5. Петроварадин
ОРК Београд 04/11/2020
21:00h
6. Јуниор
Петроварадин 05/12/2020
17:30h
7. Петроварадин
Црвена Звезда 14/02/2021
20:30h
8. Петроварадин
Житорађа 22/11/2020
19:30h
9. Срем
Петроварадин 03/12/2020
18:30h
10. Петроварадин
Топличанин 21/02/2021
15:00h
11. Кучево
Петроварадин 28/02/2021
16:00h
12. Кикинда
Петроварадин 10/03/2021
20:00h
13. Петроварадин
Београд 13/03/2021
19:30h
14. Слога
Петроварадин 27/03/2021
19:30h
15. Петроварадин
Панчево 03/04/2021
20:30h
16. ОРК Београд
Петроварадин 10/04/2021
18:00h
17. Петроварадин
Јуниор 24/04/2021
19:30h
18. Црвена Звезда
Петроварадин 09/05/2021
18:00h
19. Житорађа
Петроварадин 16/05/2021
16:00h
20. Петроварадин
Срем 22/05/2021
18:00h
21. Топличанин
Петроварадин 30/05/2021
16:00h
22. Петроварадин
Кучево 03/06/2021
19:00h