Владимир Николић | 1987. | Играч | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Играч | |
Драган Ранђеловић | 1985. | Играч | |
Милан Урошевић | 1985. | Играч | |
Димитрије Миленковић | 1998. | Играч | |
Владимир Ристић | 1991. | Играч | |
Никола Тенкеш | 1993. | Играч | |
Никола Павловић | 1998. | Играч | |
Данило Стојановић | 1998. | Играч | |
Петар Ђурић | 2000. | Играч | |
Јован Ђорђевић | 1990. | Играч | |
Михајло Радовановић | 2002. | Играч | |
Милан Митровић | 1999. | Играч | |
Вукан Цветковић | 2003. | Играч | |
Милош Петковић | 2007. | Играч | |
Данило Касумовић | 2008. | Играч | |
Невен Касумовић | 2007. | Играч | |
Вукашин Живић | 2007. | Играч | |
Урош Лукић | 2001. | Играч | |
Марко Ранђеловић | 1986. | Играч | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Тренер | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Помоћни тренер | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Помоћни тренер | |
Дејан Петровић | 1974. | Рукометни радник | |
Александар Станковић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Рукометни радник | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Живковић | 1969. | Рукометни радник | |
Милан Ранђеловић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Симоновић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Радован Илић | 1958. | Медицински радник | |
Мики Златковић | 1972. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Лозница | Бела Паланка |
24/09/2023 18:00h |
|
2. | Бела Паланка | Гоч - Меркур |
30/09/2023 18:00h |
|
3. | Металац | Бела Паланка |
08/10/2023 18:00h |
|
4. | Бела Паланка | Морава |
15/10/2023 19:00h |
|
5. | Смедерево | Бела Паланка |
21/10/2023 18:00h |
|
6. | Топличанин | Бела Паланка |
28/10/2023 18:00h |
|
7. | Бела Паланка | Власотинце |
05/11/2023 18:00h |
|
8. | Шамот 65 | Бела Паланка |
11/11/2023 19:30h |
|
9. | Бела Паланка | Прибој |
19/11/2023 18:00h |
|
10. | Хајдук Вељко | Бела Паланка |
26/11/2023 18:00h |
|
11. | Бела Паланка | Рудар |
03/12/2023 18:00h |
|
12. | Бела Паланка | Лозница | ||
13. | Гоч - Меркур | Бела Паланка | ||
14. | Бела Паланка | Металац | ||
15. | Морава | Бела Паланка | ||
16. | Бела Паланка | Смедерево | ||
17. | Бела Паланка | Топличанин | ||
18. | Власотинце | Бела Паланка | ||
19. | Бела Паланка | Шамот 65 | ||
20. | Прибој | Бела Паланка | ||
21. | Бела Паланка | Хајдук Вељко | ||
22. | Рудар | Бела Паланка |
И овог викенда имаћете прилику да преко Live stream-a пратите најзанимљивије утакмице...