Владимир Николић | 1987. | Играч | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Играч | |
Радосав Стојилковић | 1982. | Играч | |
Драган Ранђеловић | 1985. | Играч | |
Милан Урошевић | 1985. | Играч | |
Димитрије Миленковић | 1998. | Играч | |
Владимир Ристић | 1991. | Играч | |
Никола Тенкеш | 1993. | Играч | |
Лука Поткоњак | 1999. | Играч | |
Никола Ђорђевић | 1997. | Играч | |
Милош Станковић | 1996. | Играч | |
Александар Јелић | 1999. | Играч | |
Ненад Станојић | 1990. | Играч | |
Никола Павловић | 1998. | Играч | |
Данило Стојановић | 1998. | Играч | |
Петар Ђурић | 2000. | Играч | |
Мартин Петковић | 2004. | Играч | |
Никола Анђелић | 1988. | Играч | |
Мишел Гогов | 1986. | Играч | |
Владимир Јанковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Јован Ђорђевић | 1990. | Играч | |
Владимир Јанковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Милош Петковић | 2007. | Играч | |
Данило Касумовић | 2008. | Играч | |
Невен Касумовић | 2007. | Играч | |
Вукашин Живић | 2007. | Играч | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Тренер | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Помоћни тренер | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Помоћни тренер | |
Александар Станковић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Живковић | 1969. | Рукометни радник | |
Славиша Пешић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Рукометни радник | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Рукометни радник | |
Милан Ранђеловић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Симоновић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Радован Илић | 1958. | Медицински радник | |
Мики Златковић | 1972. | Комесар за безбедност | |
Дејан Петровић | 1974. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Мокра Гора |
|
Бела Паланка |
18/09/2022 18:00h |
2. | Бела Паланка |
|
Лозница |
24/09/2022 19:00h |
3. | Железничар 1949 |
|
Бела Паланка |
01/10/2022 18:30h |
4. | Бела Паланка |
|
Врање 1957 |
09/10/2022 18:00h |
5. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Бела Паланка |
23/10/2022 18:00h |
6. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
29/10/2022 18:00h |
7. | Млади Радник |
|
Бела Паланка |
06/11/2022 20:00h |
8. | Бела Паланка |
|
Власотинце |
12/11/2022 18:00h |
9. | Гоч - Меркур |
|
Бела Паланка |
19/11/2022 19:00h |
10. | Прибој |
|
Бела Паланка |
26/11/2022 18:00h |
11. | Бела Паланка |
|
Металац |
03/12/2022 19:00h |
12. | Бела Паланка |
|
Мокра Гора |
18/02/2023 18:30h |
13. | Лозница |
|
Бела Паланка |
26/02/2023 18:00h |
14. | Бела Паланка |
|
Железничар 1949 |
03/03/2023 18:30h |
15. | Врање 1957 |
|
Бела Паланка |
18/03/2023 19:00h |
16. | Бела Паланка |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
25/03/2023 16:30h |
17. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
01/04/2023 19:00h |
18. | Бела Паланка |
|
Млади Радник |
08/04/2023 18:30h |
19. | Власотинце |
|
Бела Паланка |
19/04/2023 19:00h |
20. | Бела Паланка |
|
Гоч - Меркур |
22/04/2023 17:00h |
21. | Бела Паланка |
|
Прибој |
07/05/2023 19:00h |
22. | Металац |
|
Бела Паланка |
14/05/2023 20:00h |
И овог викенда имаћете прилику да преко Live stream-a пратите најзанимљивије утакмице...