Мушки рукометни клуб "Кикинда Гриндекс"

Славко Мишков 1989. Играч
Станимир Комарек 1989. Играч
Љубомир Голић 1989. Играч
Милан Лисица 1992. Играч
Никола Врговић 1994. Играч
Ђорђе Гамбер 1992. Играч
Немања Дукатарев 1989. Играч
Лука Панић 2005. Играч
Андреј Ђукић 2005. Играч
Лука Мићић 2005. Играч
Александар Иветић 2005. Играч
Милан Панић 2008. Играч
Давид Вајер 2003. Играч
Душан Илијин 1999. Играч
Марко Гаћиновић 1995. Играч
Марко Трнинић 1993. Играч
Огњен Јовановић 2000. Играч
Душан Пашић 1976. Играч
Балша Стевовић 2000. Играч
Алекса Миковић 2000. Играч
Славиша Лаковић 1964. Тренер
Душан Пашић 1976. Помоћни тренер
Коста Даја 1955. Рукометни радник
Душан Пашић 1976. Рукометни радник
Душко Панић 1978. Рукометни радник
Владимир Пудар 1983. Рукометни радник
Наташа Леић 1972. Рукометни радник
Бранислав Зрнић 1980. Рукометни радник
Милан Попов 1956. Медицински радник
Александар Павлов 1995. Медицински радник
Владимир Прунић 1982. Медицински радник
Зоран Красин 1964. Медицински радник
Дамир Попов 1980. Медицински радник
Војислав Булатовић 1983. Комесар за безбедност

Север - Центар

1. Кикинда Гриндекс
Смедерево 25/09/2021
19:00h
2. Кикинда Гриндекс
Вождовац 2012 02/10/2021
19:00h
3. Врбас ПЕТРОЛ
Кикинда Гриндекс 09/10/2021
18:30h
4. Кикинда Гриндекс
Морава 16/10/2021
19:00h
5. Црвенка
Кикинда Гриндекс 20/10/2021
17:00h
6. Кикинда Гриндекс
Инђија 23/10/2021
19:00h
7. Сивац 69
Кикинда Гриндекс 30/10/2021
19:00h
8. Кикинда Гриндекс
Колубара 13/11/2021
19:00h
9. Синђелић
Кикинда Гриндекс 19/11/2021
19:30h
10. Кикинда Гриндекс
Апатин 27/11/2021
19:00h
11. Уб
Кикинда Гриндекс 05/12/2021
13:00h
12. Смедерево
Кикинда Гриндекс 19/02/2022
19:00h
13. Вождовац 2012
Кикинда Гриндекс 26/02/2022
20:30h
14. Кикинда Гриндекс
Врбас ПЕТРОЛ 05/03/2022
19:00h
15. Морава
Кикинда Гриндекс 12/03/2022
19:30h
16. Кикинда Гриндекс
Црвенка 26/03/2022
19:00h
17. Инђија
Кикинда Гриндекс 02/04/2022
19:00h
18. Кикинда Гриндекс
Сивац 69 08/04/2022
19:00h
19. Колубара
Кикинда Гриндекс 30/04/2022
17:30h
20. Кикинда Гриндекс
Синђелић 07/05/2022
19:00h
21. Апатин
Кикинда Гриндекс 11/05/2022
19:30h
22. Кикинда Гриндекс Уб 20/05/2022
18:00h