Александар Трмчић | 1981. | Играч | |
Марко Радовановић | 1984. | Играч | |
Богдан Филиповић | 2003. | Играч | |
Лазар Пановски | 2002. | Играч | |
Павле Ђорђевић | 2003. | Играч | |
Живан Царевић | 1992. | Играч | |
Милош Тривић | 1992. | Играч | |
Немања Ивановић | 2000. | Играч | |
Андреј Алексић | 2002. | Играч | |
Душан Ненадић | 1980. | Играч | |
Милош Јовановић | 2001. | Играч | |
Алекса Максимовић | 2001. | Играч | |
Мирко Јовановић | 2001. | Играч | |
Душан Пановски | 1999. | Играч | |
Милош Протић | 1990. | Играч | |
Стефан Ђорђевић | 2003. | Играч | |
Вукашин Вујошевић | 2001. | Играч | |
Михаило Тешић | 2002. | Играч | |
Урош Ђурђевић | 2004. | Играч | |
Константин Крупниковић | 1999. | Играч | |
Милан Дијаматовић | 2002. | Играч | |
Урош Кнежевић | 2002. | Играч | |
Аћим Белошевац | 2002. | Играч | |
Бојан Костић | 2002. | Играч | |
Дамјан Јеленић | 2001. | Играч | |
Лука Николић | 2003. | Играч | |
Огњен Јеленић | 1993. | Играч | |
Немања Ђорђевић | 1992. | Играч | |
Владимир Драгићевић | 1976. | Тренер | |
Горан Јеленић | 1968. | Тренер | |
Срђан Јовановић | 1980. | Помоћни тренер | |
Александар Марјановић | 1978. | Рукометни радник | |
Зоран Ивановић | 1976. | Рукометни радник | |
Мирослав Бишевац | 1965. | Рукометни радник | |
Слободан Милошевић | 1961. | Рукометни радник | |
Јордан Милошевић | 1964. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Милошевић | 1981. | Рукометни радник | |
Саша Вучељић | 1969. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Трифуновић | 1985. | Рукометни радник | |
Тодор Прерадовић | 1964. | Медицински радник | |
Милош Новичић | 1983. | Медицински радник | |
Филип Ђукетић | 1989. | Медицински радник | |
Милан Миловановић | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Раша Пауновић | 1971. | Комесар за безбедност |
Север - Центар
1. | Црвенка Jaffa |
|
Колубара |
25/09/2021 18:00h |
2. | Колубара |
|
Инђија |
02/10/2021 19:00h |
3. | Сивац 69 |
|
Колубара |
09/10/2021 19:00h |
4. | Смедерево |
|
Колубара |
17/10/2021 13:00h |
5. | Колубара |
|
Синђелић |
21/10/2021 21:00h |
6. | Апатин |
|
Колубара |
23/10/2021 18:00h |
7. | Колубара |
|
Уб |
30/10/2021 15:00h |
8. | Кикинда Гриндекс |
|
Колубара |
13/11/2021 19:00h |
9. | Колубара |
|
Вождовац 2012 |
20/11/2021 15:30h |
10. | Врбас ПЕТРОЛ |
|
Колубара |
27/11/2021 19:00h |
11. | Колубара |
|
Морава |
04/12/2021 15:30h |
12. | Колубара |
|
Црвенка Jaffa |
19/02/2022 18:00h |
13. | Инђија |
|
Колубара |
26/02/2022 19:00h |
14. | Колубара |
|
Сивац 69 |
05/03/2022 17:30h |
15. | Колубара |
|
Смедерево |
12/03/2022 17:30h |
16. | Синђелић |
|
Колубара |
24/03/2022 19:00h |
17. | Колубара |
|
Апатин |
02/04/2022 17:30h |
18. | Уб |
|
Колубара |
10/04/2022 20:00h |
19. | Колубара |
|
Кикинда Гриндекс |
30/04/2022 17:30h |
20. | Вождовац 2012 |
|
Колубара |
05/05/2022 19:30h |
21. | Колубара |
|
Врбас ПЕТРОЛ |
14/05/2022 17:30h |
22. | Морава |
|
Колубара |
21/05/2022 19:00h |
И овог викенда имаћете прилику да преко Live stream-a пратите најзанимљивије утакмице...