Владимир Николић | 1987. | Играч | |
Милан Урошевић | 1985. | Играч | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Играч | |
Јован Ђорђевић | 1990. | Играч | |
Радосав Стојилковић | 1982. | Играч | |
Никола Лазић | 1972. | Играч | |
Никола Тенкеш | 1990. | Играч | |
Братислав Милановић | 1990. | Играч | |
Јован Митић | 1987. | Играч | |
Никола Павловић | 1998. | Играч | |
Никола Филиповић | 1993. | Играч | |
Миодраг Чичић | 1994. | Играч | |
Милош Лазић | 1998. | Играч | |
Павле Костић | 1995. | Играч | |
Лука Поткоњак | 1999. | Играч | |
Петар Ђурић | 2000. | Играч | |
Александар Пејчић | 2000. | Играч | |
Александар Божић | 2001. | Играч | |
Александар Николић | 2000. | Играч | |
Владимир Јанковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Лука Стаматовић | 2002. | Играч | |
Александар Јелић | 1999. | Играч | |
Вукан Цветковић | 2003. | Играч | |
Лазар Јоцић | 2001. | Играч | |
Марко Маринковић | 1999. | Играч | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Тренер | |
Никола Лазић | 1972. | Помоћни тренер | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Помоћни тренер | |
Мики Златковић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Александар Станковић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Слободан Јањић | 1948. | Рукометни радник | |
Славиша Пешић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Живковић | 1969. | Рукометни радник | |
Милан Ранђеловић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Симоновић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Радован Илић | 1958. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Ђорђевић | 1990. | Медицински радник | |
Дејан Петровић | 1974. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Металац |
|
Бела Паланка |
11/10/2020 19:00h |
2. | Бела Паланка |
|
Прибој |
17/10/2020 18:00h |
3. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Бела Паланка |
24/10/2020 19:00h |
4. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
31/10/2020 18:00h |
5. | Врање 1957 |
|
Бела Паланка |
07/11/2020 19:00h |
6. | Бела Паланка |
|
Јагодина |
11/11/2020 19:00h |
7. | Житорађа |
|
Бела Паланка |
13/11/2020 20:00h |
8. | Златар |
|
Бела Паланка |
21/11/2020 19:30h |
9. | Бела Паланка |
|
Топличанин |
13/02/2021 18:00h |
10. | Мокра Гора |
|
Бела Паланка |
21/02/2021 14:00h |
11. | Бела Паланка |
|
Јастребац |
28/02/2021 17:00h |
12. | Бела Паланка |
|
Металац |
06/03/2021 17:00h |
13. | Прибој |
|
Бела Паланка |
20/03/2021 18:00h |
14. | Бела Паланка |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
27/03/2021 17:00h |
15. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
03/04/2021 19:00h |
16. | Бела Паланка |
|
Врање 1957 |
17/04/2021 17:00h |
17. | Јагодина |
|
Бела Паланка |
25/04/2021 19:00h |
18. | Бела Паланка |
|
Житорађа |
09/05/2021 17:00h |
19. | Бела Паланка |
|
Златар |
16/05/2021 20:00h |
20. | Топличанин |
|
Бела Паланка |
21/05/2021 19:00h |
21. | Бела Паланка |
|
Мокра Гора |
30/05/2021 15:00h |
22. | Јастребац |
|
Бела Паланка |
02/06/2021 19:00h |
И овог викенда имаћете прилику да преко Live stream-a пратите најзанимљивије утакмице...