Омладински рукометни клуб "Бела Паланка"

Vladimir Nikolić 1987. Играч
Milan Urošević 1985. Играч
Ivan Veljković 1977. Играч
Jovan Đorđević 1990. Играч
Radosav Stojilković 1982. Играч
Nikola Lazić 1972. Играч
Nikola Tenkeš 1990. Играч
Bratislav Milanović 1990. Играч
Jovan Mitić 1987. Играч
Nikola Pavlović 1998. Играч
Nikola Filipović 1993. Играч
Miodrag Čičić 1994. Играч
Miloš Lazić 1998. Играч
Pavle Kostić 1995. Играч
Luka Potkonjak 1999. Играч
Petar Đurić 2000. Играч
Aleksandar Pejčić 2000. Играч
Aleksandar Božić 2001. Играч
Aleksandar Nikolić 2000. Играч
Vladimir Janković 2002. Играч
Luka Stamatović 2002. Играч
Aleksandar Jelić 1999. Играч
Vukan Cvetković 2003. Играч
Lazar Jocić 2001. Играч
Marko Marinković 1999. Играч
Vladimir Nikolić 1987. Тренер
Nikola Lazić 1972. Помоћни тренер
Ivan Veljković 1977. Помоћни тренер
Miki Zlatković 1972. Рукометни радник
Aleksandar Stanković 1972. Рукометни радник
Slobodan Janjić 1948. Рукометни радник
Slaviša Pešić 1972. Рукометни радник
Mladen Todorović 1980. Рукометни радник
Ivan Živković 1969. Рукометни радник
Milan Ranđelović 1979. Медицински радник
Darko Simonović 1979. Медицински радник
Radovan Ilić 1958. Медицински радник
Darko Đorđević 1990. Медицински радник
Dejan Petrović 1974. Комесар за безбедност

Исток - Запад

1. Металац
Бела Паланка 11/10/2020
19:00h
2. Бела Паланка
Прибој 17/10/2020
18:00h
3. Хајдук Вељко
Бела Паланка 24/10/2020
19:00h
4. Бела Паланка
Куршумлија 31/10/2020
18:00h
5. Врање 1957
Бела Паланка 07/11/2020
19:00h
6. Бела Паланка
Јагодина 11/11/2020
19:00h
7. Житорађа
Бела Паланка 13/11/2020
20:00h
8. Златар
Бела Паланка 21/11/2020
19:30h
9. Бела Паланка
Топличанин 13/02/2021
18:00h
10. Мокра Гора
Бела Паланка 21/02/2021
14:00h
11. Бела Паланка
Јастребац 28/02/2021
17:00h
12. Бела Паланка
Металац 06/03/2021
17:00h
13. Прибој
Бела Паланка 20/03/2021
18:00h
14. Бела Паланка
Хајдук Вељко 27/03/2021
17:00h
15. Куршумлија
Бела Паланка 03/04/2021
19:00h
16. Бела Паланка
Врање 1957 17/04/2021
17:00h
17. Јагодина
Бела Паланка 25/04/2021
19:00h
18. Бела Паланка
Житорађа 09/05/2021
17:00h
19. Бела Паланка
Златар 16/05/2021
20:00h
20. Топличанин
Бела Паланка 21/05/2021
19:00h
21. Бела Паланка
Мокра Гора 30/05/2021
15:00h
22. Јастребац
Бела Паланка 02/06/2021
19:00h