Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Играч | |
Никола Тенкеш | 1993. | Играч | |
Александар Јелић | 1999. | Играч | |
Јован Митић | 1987. | Играч | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Играч | |
Алесандар Божић | 2001. | Играч | |
Владимир Јанковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Петар Ђурић | 2000. | Играч | |
Александар Пејчић | 2000. | Играч | |
Лазар Јоцић | 2001. | Играч | |
Вукан Цветковић | 2003. | Играч | |
Александар Ђорђевић | 2000. | Играч | |
Мирослав Миљковић | 1983. | Играч | |
Милош Димитријевић | 1991. | Играч | |
Драгољуб Сеизовић | 1993. | Играч | |
Горан Алексић | 1993. | Играч | |
Никола Ђорђевић | 1997. | Играч | |
Милош Симоновић | 1989. | Играч | |
Милош Станковић | 1996. | Играч | |
Мартин Петковић | 2004. | Играч | |
Лазар Митић | 2005. | Играч | |
Никола Цветковић | 1987. | Играч | |
Јован Ђорђевић | 1990. | Играч | |
Лука Поткоњак | 1999. | Играч | |
Радосав Стоилковић | 1982. | Играч | |
Немања Миленковић | 1991. | Играч | |
Данило Стојановић | 1998. | Играч | |
Владимир Ристић | 1991. | Играч | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Тренер | |
Иван Вељковић | 1977. | Помоћни тренер | |
Александар Станковић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Славиша Пешић | 1972. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Тодоровић | 1980. | Рукометни радник | |
Иван Живковић | 1969. | Рукометни радник | |
Владимир Николић | 1987. | Рукометни радник | |
Милан Ранђеловић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Симоновић | 1979. | Медицински радник | |
Радован Илић | 1958. | Медицински радник | |
Мики Златковић | 1972. | Комесар за безбедност | |
Дејан Петровић | 1974. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Жупа 54 |
|
Бела Паланка |
26/09/2021 19:00h |
2. | Бела Паланка |
|
Златар |
02/10/2021 19:00h |
3. | Металац |
|
Бела Паланка |
10/10/2021 18:00h |
4. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
16/10/2021 19:00h |
5. | Бела Паланка |
|
Јагодина |
20/10/2021 19:30h |
6. | Топличанин |
|
Бела Паланка |
23/10/2021 18:00h |
7. | Бела Паланка |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
30/10/2021 19:00h |
8. | Врање 1957 |
|
Бела Паланка |
13/11/2021 19:00h |
9. | Бела Паланка |
|
Прибој |
20/11/2021 19:00h |
10. | Власотинце |
|
Бела Паланка |
28/11/2021 19:00h |
11. | Бела Паланка |
|
Јастребац |
04/12/2021 19:00h |
12. | Бела Паланка |
|
Жупа 54 |
19/02/2022 19:00h |
13. | Златар |
|
Бела Паланка |
26/02/2022 19:00h |
14. | Бела Паланка |
|
Металац |
05/03/2022 18:00h |
15. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
13/03/2022 18:00h |
16. | Јагодина |
|
Бела Паланка |
27/03/2022 17:00h |
17. | Бела Паланка |
|
Топличанин |
02/04/2022 19:00h |
18. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Бела Паланка |
10/04/2022 18:00h |
19. | Бела Паланка |
|
Врање 1957 |
30/04/2022 19:00h |
20. | Прибој |
|
Бела Паланка |
07/05/2022 18:00h |
21. | Бела Паланка |
|
Власотинце |
14/05/2022 19:00h |
22. | Јастребац |
|
Бела Паланка |
21/05/2022 19:00h |
И овог викенда имаћете прилику да преко Live stream-a пратите најзанимљивије утакмице...