Рукометни клуб "Хајдук Вељко"

Nikola Ranđelović 1992. Играч
Vladimir Stevanović 1977. Играч
Miloš Lapadatović 1990. Играч
Antonije Pavić 1989. Играч
Aleksandar Laović 1984. Играч
Nikola Stojanović 1985. Играч
Vladimir Petrović 1986. Играч
Miljan Genčić 1988. Играч
Aleksandar Ćirić 1993. Играч
Branko Oljača 1982. Играч
Stefan Andrijević 1987. Играч
Vuk Kerkez 2000. Играч
Filip Lečić 1990. Играч
Luka Lečić 1996. Играч
Nemanja Rajković 1998. Играч
Milan Bećirić 1992. Играч
Nenad Tripković 1989. Играч
Dalibor Mašić 1980. Играч
Miroslav Ilić 1972. Играч
Saša Tokalić 1983. Играч
Sava Živković 1996. Играч
Aleksandar Stojić 1981. Играч
Boris Bojković 1988. Играч
Ivan Stojanović 1984. Играч
Aleksa Đorđević 2000. Играч
Teodor Stojanović 2003. Играч
Stefan Spasovski 2002. Играч
Luka Petrović 2003. Играч
Lazar Popović 2006. Играч
Milan Ilić 1996. Играч
Nikola Stanojčić 1988. Играч
Aleksandar Kerić 1996. Играч
Miralem Bećirović 1983. Играч
Nemanja Milutinović 1997. Играч
Danijel Kostić 1983. Играч
Miloš Matović 1984. Играч
Dušan Bozoljac 1985. Играч
Darko Bećirić 1962. Тренер
Miroslav Ilić 1972. Помоћни тренер
Nenad Tripković 1989. Рукометни радник
Dragiša Stojanović 1954. Рукометни радник
Aleksandar Lečić 1964. Рукометни радник
Goran Maksimović 1967. Рукометни радник
Dalibor Mašić 1980. Рукометни радник
Marjan Milinković 1983. Рукометни радник
Božidar Stevanović 1947. Рукометни радник
Igor Matić 1973. Рукометни радник
Vladimir Stevanović 1977. Рукометни радник
Željko Dervišević 1989. Медицински радник
Ilija Trokanović 1980. Медицински радник
Dejan Petrović 1982. Медицински радник
Dobrila Ilić 1969. Медицински радник
Branislav Đuričić 1953. Комесар за безбедност

Исток - Запад

1. Хајдук Вељко
Јагодина 10/10/2020
19:00h
2. Житорађа
Хајдук Вељко 18/10/2020
20:00h
3. Хајдук Вељко
Бела Паланка 24/10/2020
19:00h
4. Топличанин
Хајдук Вељко 31/10/2020
18:00h
5. Хајдук Вељко
Мокра Гора 08/11/2020
19:00h
6. Јастребац
Хајдук Вељко 11/11/2020
19:00h
7. Хајдук Вељко
Металац 14/11/2020
18:00h
8. Прибој
Хајдук Вељко 21/11/2020
18:00h
9. Хајдук Вељко
Златар 28/11/2020
18:00h
10. Хајдук Вељко
Куршумлија 21/02/2021
18:00h
11. Врање 1957
Хајдук Вељко 27/02/2021
19:00h
12. Јагодина
Хајдук Вељко 07/03/2021
19:00h
13. Хајдук Вељко
Житорађа 21/03/2021
18:00h
14. Бела Паланка
Хајдук Вељко 27/03/2021
17:00h
15. Хајдук Вељко
Топличанин 03/04/2021
18:00h
16. Мокра Гора
Хајдук Вељко 17/04/2021
19:00h
17. Хајдук Вељко
Јастребац 24/04/2021
19:00h
18. Металац
Хајдук Вељко 09/05/2021
19:00h
19. Хајдук Вељко
Прибој 15/05/2021
19:00h
20. Златар
Хајдук Вељко 22/05/2021
19:00h
21. Куршумлија
Хајдук Вељко 29/05/2021
19:00h
22. Хајдук Вељко Врање 1957
Nema povezanih vesti