Рукометни клуб "Хајдук Вељко"

Никола Ранђеловић 1992. Играч
Владимир Стевановић 1977. Играч
Милош Лападатовић 1990. Играч
Данијел Костић 1983. Играч
Никола Стојановић 1985. Играч
Антоније Павић 1989. Играч
Владимир Петровић 1986. Играч
Бранко Ољача 1982. Играч
Александар Ћирић 1993. Играч
Стефан Андријевић 1987. Играч
Александар Стојић 1981. Играч
Славко Крњајац 1980. Играч
Никола Станојчић 1988. Играч
Никола Павловић 1998. Играч
Миљан Генчић 1988. Играч
Зоран Ђурковић 1985. Играч
Филип Лечић 1990. Играч
Милан Илић 1996. Играч
Немања Рајковић 1998. Играч
Александар Лаовић 1984. Играч
Игор Вушуровић 2000. Играч
Иван Вокши 1990. Играч
Душан Вижлина 2000. Играч
Александар Вуковић 2002. Играч
Павле Цвијетић 2002. Играч
Никола Вујичић 2002. Играч
Мирко Баћановић 2002. Играч
Милош Радосављевић 1983. Играч
Огњен Јовановић 1996. Играч
Никола Томашевић 2004. Играч
Дарко Бећирић 1962. Тренер
Мирослав Илић 1972. Помоћни тренер
Ненад Трипковић 1982. Рукометни радник
Драгиша Стојановић 1954. Рукометни радник
Александар Лечић 1964. Рукометни радник
Горан Максимовић 1967. Рукометни радник
Далибор Машић 1980. Рукометни радник
Марјан Милинковић 1983. Рукометни радник
Миле Ранђеловић 1964. Рукометни радник
Владимир Стевановић 1977. Рукометни радник
Мирослав Илић 1972. Рукометни радник
Жељко Дервишевић 1989. Медицински радник
Илија Трокановић 1980. Медицински радник
Дејан Петровић 1982. Медицински радник
Добрила Илић 1969. Медицински радник
Бранислав Ђуричић 1953. Комесар за безбедност

Исток - Запад

1. Прибој
Хајдук Вељко 25/09/2021
18:00h
2. Хајдук Вељко
Власотинце 02/10/2021
19:00h
3. Јастребац
Хајдук Вељко 09/10/2021
19:00h
4. Хајдук Вељко
Жупа 54 16/10/2021
19:00h
5. Златар
Хајдук Вељко 20/10/2021
20:00h
6. Хајдук Вељко
Металац 24/10/2021
19:00h
7. Бела Паланка
Хајдук Вељко 30/10/2021
19:00h
8. Хајдук Вељко
Јагодина 14/11/2021
18:00h
9. Топличанин
Хајдук Вељко 20/11/2021
18:00h
10. Куршумлија
Хајдук Вељко 27/11/2021
19:00h
11. Хајдук Вељко
Врање 1957 04/12/2021
18:00h
12. Хајдук Вељко
Прибој 19/02/2022
19:00h
13. Власотинце
Хајдук Вељко 26/02/2022
19:00h
14. Хајдук Вељко
Јастребац 05/03/2022
18:00h
15. Жупа 54
Хајдук Вељко 12/03/2022
19:00h
16. Хајдук Вељко
Златар
17. Металац
Хајдук Вељко 03/04/2022
17:30h
18. Хајдук Вељко
Бела Паланка 10/04/2022
18:00h
19. Јагодина
Хајдук Вељко 30/04/2022
19:00h
20. Хајдук Вељко
Топличанин 07/05/2022
19:00h
21. Хајдук Вељко
Куршумлија 14/05/2022
19:00h
22. Врање 1957
Хајдук Вељко
Nema povezanih vesti