Дарко Стошић | 2000. | Играч | |
Александар Стевовић | 2004. | Играч | |
Деспот Андјелковић | 2002. | Играч | |
Вељко Дјордјијевић | 2000. | Играч | |
Лазар Костић | 2003. | Играч | |
Љубодраг Стевановић | 1994. | Играч | |
Богдан Ристић | 2004. | Играч | |
Димитрије Миленковић | 1998. | Играч | |
Милош Поповић | 1998. | Играч | |
Стефан Павловић | 2000. | Играч | |
Јован Ристић | 2003. | Играч | |
Душан Тасић | 1994. | Играч | |
Милан Вељковић | 1996. | Играч | |
Лука Стојменовић | 2006. | Играч | |
Сава Ташковић | 1991. | Играч | |
Стефан Михајловић | 1994. | Играч | |
Михајло Станојковић | 2003. | Играч | |
Милош Нисић | 1997. | Играч | |
Петар Стојменовић | 2004. | Играч | |
Давид Антић | 1999. | Играч | |
Урош Ташковић | 1999. | Играч | |
Лука Недељковић | 1999. | Играч | |
Петар Петровић | 2003. | Играч | |
Милан Алексић | 2003. | Играч | |
Немања Ристић | 2005. | Играч | |
Дарко Станојковић | 1976. | Тренер | |
Владан Павловић | 1976. | Помоћни тренер | |
Светислав Стевановић | 1960. | Рукометни радник | |
Небојша Томић | 1968. | Рукометни радник | |
Владан Павловић | 1976. | Рукометни радник | |
Бојан Илић | 1981. | Медицински радник | |
Александар Стошић | 1978. | Медицински радник | |
Милош Стевановић | 1984. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Куршумлија |
|
Врање 1957 |
10/10/2020 19:00h |
2. | Златар |
|
Врање 1957 |
17/10/2020 20:00h |
3. | Врање 1957 |
|
Јагодина |
24/10/2020 19:00h |
4. | Житорађа |
|
Врање 1957 |
01/11/2020 19:00h |
5. | Врање 1957 |
|
Бела Паланка |
07/11/2020 19:00h |
6. | Топличанин |
|
Врање 1957 |
11/11/2020 19:30h |
7. | Врање 1957 |
|
Мокра Гора |
14/11/2020 19:00h |
8. | Јастребац |
|
Врање 1957 |
21/11/2020 17:00h |
9. | Врање 1957 |
|
Металац |
28/11/2020 17:00h |
10. | Прибој |
|
Врање 1957 |
20/02/2021 18:00h |
11. | Врање 1957 |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
27/02/2021 19:00h |
12. | Врање 1957 |
|
Куршумлија |
10/03/2021 19:00h |
13. | Врање 1957 |
|
Златар |
19/03/2021 17:30h |
14. | Јагодина |
|
Врање 1957 |
07/04/2021 19:00h |
15. | Врање 1957 |
|
Житорађа |
03/04/2021 19:00h |
16. | Бела Паланка |
|
Врање 1957 |
17/04/2021 17:00h |
17. | Врање 1957 |
|
Топличанин |
25/04/2021 19:00h |
18. | Мокра Гора |
|
Врање 1957 |
09/05/2021 16:00h |
19. | Врање 1957 |
|
Јастребац |
15/05/2021 19:00h |
20. | Металац |
|
Врање 1957 |
21/05/2021 20:00h |
21. | Врање 1957 |
|
Прибој |
29/05/2021 17:00h |
22. | Хајдук Вељко | Врање 1957 |
Љубитељи рукомета могу уживо пратити преносе следећих утакмица 1.кола Супер Б...