Душан Илић | 1982. | Играч | |
Воин Петровић | 1987. | Играч | |
Немања Миленковић | 1991. | Играч | |
Лука Пешић | 1997. | Играч | |
Предраг Павловић | 1990. | Играч | |
Стефан Петровић | 1990. | Играч | |
Горан Новаковић | 1994. | Играч | |
Вељко Анисијевић | 1998. | Играч | |
Душан Дељанин | 1988. | Играч | |
Стефан Јовановић | 1988. | Играч | |
Мирослав Миљковић | 1983. | Играч | |
Милош Димитријевић | 1991. | Играч | |
Никола Цветковић | 1987. | Играч | |
Милоје Раденковић | 1992. | Играч | |
Горан Миловановић | 1969. | Играч | |
Алекса Здравковић | 2003. | Играч | |
Стефан Јовановић | 2003. | Играч | |
Немања Милутиновић | 1997. | Играч | |
Душан Павловић | 2003. | Играч | |
Аврам Илић | 1958. | Тренер | |
Мирослав Коцић | 1953. | Рукометни радник | |
Ненад Коцић | 1978. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Радоњић | 1956. | Рукометни радник | |
Петар Павловић | 1983. | Медицински радник | |
Горан Ђурић | 1982. | Медицински радник | |
Дарко Јовановић | 1990. | Медицински радник | |
Марија Миленковић | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Никола Здравковић | 1990. | Медицински радник | |
Даница Дељанин | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Миливоје Радоњић | 1964. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Куршумлија |
|
Врање 1957 |
10/10/2020 19:00h |
2. | Јагодина |
|
Куршумлија |
18/10/2020 19:00h |
3. | Куршумлија |
|
Житорађа |
24/10/2020 19:00h |
4. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
31/10/2020 18:00h |
5. | Куршумлија |
|
Топличанин |
18/11/2020 19:00h |
6. | Мокра Гора |
|
Куршумлија |
27/11/2020 18:00h |
7. | Куршумлија |
|
Јастребац |
14/11/2020 19:00h |
8. | Металац |
|
Куршумлија |
21/11/2020 14:00h |
9. | Куршумлија |
|
Прибој |
29/11/2020 18:00h |
10. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Куршумлија |
21/02/2021 18:00h |
11. | Куршумлија |
|
Златар |
27/02/2021 19:00h |
12. | Врање 1957 |
|
Куршумлија |
10/03/2021 19:00h |
13. | Куршумлија |
|
Јагодина |
20/03/2021 19:00h |
14. | Житорађа |
|
Куршумлија |
28/03/2021 18:00h |
15. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
03/04/2021 19:00h |
16. | Топличанин |
|
Куршумлија |
17/04/2021 19:00h |
17. | Куршумлија |
|
Мокра Гора |
24/04/2021 19:00h |
18. | Јастребац |
|
Куршумлија |
08/05/2021 19:00h |
19. | Куршумлија |
|
Металац |
15/05/2021 19:00h |
20. | Прибој |
|
Куршумлија |
22/05/2021 18:00h |
21. | Куршумлија |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
29/05/2021 19:00h |
22. | Златар | Куршумлија |
Љубитељи рукомета могу уживо пратити преносе следећих утакмица 1.кола Супер Б...