Душан Илић | 1982. | Играч | |
Стефан Петровић | 1990. | Играч | |
Воин Петровић | 1987. | Играч | |
Никола Милојковић | 1983. | Играч | |
Никола Цветковић | 1987. | Играч | |
Лука Пешић | 1997. | Играч | |
Горан Новаковић | 1994. | Играч | |
Мирко Арсенијевић | 1993. | Играч | |
Милоје Раденковић | 1992. | Играч | |
Вељко Анисијевић | 1998. | Играч | |
Никола Милосављевић | 1994. | Играч | |
Михајло Милошевић | 2004. | Играч | |
Милош Лазић | 1998. | Играч | |
Стефан Јовановић | 2003. | Играч | |
Немања Милутиновић | 1997. | Играч | |
Никола Спасић | 2005. | Играч | |
Данило Милошевић | 2006. | Играч | |
Никола Прибаковић | 1998. | Играч | |
Горан Миловановић | 1969. | Играч | |
Сава Ташковић | 1991. | Играч | |
Вукосав Савић | 1997. | Играч | |
Давид Јовановић | 2002. | Играч | |
Бранко Стајковић | 1973. | Играч | |
Иван Ранђеловић | 1988. | Играч | |
Огњен Јеленић | 1993. | Играч | |
Саша Прибаковић | 1996. | Играч | |
Урош Прибишевић | 2004. | Играч | |
Иван Новичић | 2004. | Играч | |
Лука Маринковић | 2001. | Играч | |
Милош Текић | 1987. | Играч | |
Лука Лазић | 2008. | Играч | |
Кристиан Вучић | 2008. | Играч | |
Петар Андрић | 2008. | Играч | |
Никола Ђурђановић | 2001. | Играч | |
Бојан Митровић | 1986. | Играч | |
Аврам Илић | 1958. | Тренер | |
Милош Мартиновић | 1989. | Помоћни тренер | |
Мирослав Коцић | 1953. | Рукометни радник | |
Ненад Коцић | 1978. | Рукометни радник | |
Милош Мартиновић | 1989. | Рукометни радник | |
Мирослав Драгићевић | 1976. | Рукометни радник | |
Младен Радоњић | 1956. | Рукометни радник | |
Петар Павловић | 1983. | Медицински радник | |
Марија Миленковић | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Надица Дељанин | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Миливоје Радоњић | 1964. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Куршумлија |
18/09/2022 18:00h |
2. | Прибој |
|
Куршумлија |
24/09/2022 18:00h |
3. | Куршумлија |
|
Млади Радник |
02/10/2022 16:30h |
4. | Власотинце |
|
Куршумлија |
09/10/2022 19:00h |
5. | Куршумлија |
|
Гоч - Меркур |
22/10/2022 18:00h |
6. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
29/10/2022 18:00h |
7. | Куршумлија |
|
Металац |
06/11/2022 18:00h |
8. | Мокра Гора |
|
Куршумлија |
12/11/2022 17:30h |
9. | Куршумлија |
|
Лозница |
19/11/2022 19:00h |
10. | Железничар 1949 |
|
Куршумлија |
26/11/2022 20:30h |
11. | Куршумлија |
|
Врање 1957 |
03/12/2022 19:00h |
12. | Куршумлија |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
18/02/2023 19:00h |
13. | Куршумлија |
|
Прибој |
25/02/2023 19:00h |
14. | Млади Радник |
|
Куршумлија |
05/03/2023 18:00h |
15. | Куршумлија |
|
Власотинце |
18/03/2023 19:00h |
16. | Гоч - Меркур |
|
Куршумлија |
26/03/2023 18:00h |
17. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
01/04/2023 19:00h |
18. | Металац |
|
Куршумлија |
08/04/2023 19:00h |
19. | Куршумлија |
|
Мокра Гора |
19/04/2023 19:00h |
20. | Лозница |
|
Куршумлија |
23/04/2023 18:00h |
21. | Куршумлија |
|
Железничар 1949 | |
22. | Врање 1957 |
|
Куршумлија |
Љубитељи рукомета могу уживо пратити преносе следећих утакмица 1.кола Супер Б...